?

Log in

Tricia's Ramblings. [entries|friends|calendar]
tricia

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[25 Nov 2004|11:14pm]
1 comment +COMMENT FUCKERS!

[14 Nov 2004|02:12am]
[ mood | screwed over ]

it has been long. High School is fucking crazy. I dont know how to delete my Journal so till I do... It's Gonna stay fuckin alive bicthes! Post a Comment or I'll cry.

1 comment +COMMENT FUCKERS!

[26 Sep 2004|11:47am]
[ mood | thirsty ]


yESTERDAY I WENT TO SIX FLAGS WITH AMANDA AND THAT WAS THE SHIT.  today im not doing anything :(


 


i think im about to cancle my livejournal.

1 comment +COMMENT FUCKERS!

[18 Sep 2004|06:26pm]
[ mood | sick ]

So I went to saturday school today. that fuckin sucked.
I went shopping too and got som shit :)

COMMENT FUCKERS!

Weekedn [12 Sep 2004|08:41pm]
[ mood | crappy ]

This weekend was soooo much fun!

Friday Me Stacie n Cortni went to the football game and hung out with Joe and Tyler and then went out to eat at Chilis alll by ourselfs cuz were big girls! And ran across the street to mcdonalds and bought sum goods. And then my mom picked us up and took us on a joy ride all around the neighborhood. Then i spent the night at stacies.

Saturday woke up went back home tooka shower then went to the mall with Stacie and we hung out and saw alot of total losers like Robert. Hung out with Danielle for a bit then went to my place for dinner and then Cortni came and picked us up and took us for a joy ride in her bros friends car. Wow she sucks at driving lol. Then We got on our bikes and went down by Lees house to Party. I peed in his toliet and then it started flowing up and then it was going down and then Cortni decided to flsuh it once more and then it started over flowing. Then we decided to leave and go to Trisha's. Then we went to HEB and to Cortnis and watched the football game.

Sunday Woke up tooka shower went to Stacies waited for Joe had to go home rode Cortni's bike back to Stacies hung out with Joe and Cassie for ike 10 minutes tops and they went to Cassies to get sum shit then me and Stacie hung out for lik an hour then Cassie and Joe came back and I had to go. That totally ruined my Joe time. Now im home and talking to Casey Anderson and Tom.

4 comment +COMMENT FUCKERS!

[09 Sep 2004|06:27pm]
I voted. Now it's your turn.
1 comment +COMMENT FUCKERS!

[01 Sep 2004|07:05pm]
Schools sucks. i can't wait till summer time again!!! i hate my spanish class i dont know anyone in that class! it sucks so much ass. aFRBWNHEUOGHFDSNGDD,MFJDS





love.yah.bye
1 comment +COMMENT FUCKERS!

[25 Aug 2004|08:54pm]
Yesterday Morning was SHIT. I had to run after my bus to catch it. That was shit.
8 comment +COMMENT FUCKERS!

[24 Aug 2004|06:45pm]
Don't Hate the Player Hate the Game.
2 comment +COMMENT FUCKERS!

I WANNA BE A NEW YORK RANGER! I WANNA LIVE A LIFE OF DANGER! [20 Aug 2004|09:33pm]
[ mood | bored off my ass ]

i survived the first week of school! i dont like mcneil its g-h-e-t-t-o. but its ight. i miss all my middle school babys. GOD I AM SOOO BORED. not much as happened at school. i met sum new friends. i met this hot guy named joe or joey. whatever he goes by... yeah. well... i really want a coke.. but my mom doent buy sodas anymore... so im just screwed.

3 comment +COMMENT FUCKERS!

Last day of summer! [15 Aug 2004|07:55pm]
Yikes. summer went by so fast. Today was the last day of summer and i didnt do shit i sat home and was lazy. Theres not much to say. so im just gonna go now. maaaaaaaaannnn i really want to smoke
2 comment +COMMENT FUCKERS!

[13 Aug 2004|12:01am]
[ mood | blank ]

Yesterday Ashlen came over and we went Creek Stepping. And went to go pick up Stacie then we took a walk to Wal-Mart to pick up some toilet paper to TP someones house. On our jounrey we came across a portapotty and tipped that bitch. and on our way back we went to the cemetry. We dropped off the toliet paper near the persons house so we could just grab it but we were to lazy so they have a free 24 pack of toielt paper. We just chilled and took a walk to Stacies around4 in the moring to smoke a lil n get some dr pepper. then came back and took sum slutty pictures. we went to bed at like 7 and got up at 12 to go to that lame mcneil thing. That was lame. ummmm then i went back to stacies after that and now im home and i want to go to schliterban tmw but i cant! grrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr

2 comment +COMMENT FUCKERS!

[11 Aug 2004|12:48pm]
[ mood | shocked ]

Schools on Monday! >:O
5 days?
What am I going to wear? =-o

3 comment +COMMENT FUCKERS!

[07 Aug 2004|09:34pm]
[ mood | flirty ]

Okay soooooo school is just around the corner. Excited? I know im not. Well Danielle has been naggin me to update so I am. I dont remember at all what I did the past days.. Yesterday I went to the lake with Trisha and the fam. Um that was exciting? Met some boys and one of them kissed me. Wow... that was awkward. Me and Trisha got some KILLER sunburns. Today we went to the mall and saw Robert n his pals about 50 billion times. Hung out with Barrett and some kid named Corey. Corey was cool he held my shopping bags for me. I saw Kris and you didn't suckers. Wow he has changed alot. He is soooooo skinny. Im sooo glad i got to see him! school is only a week away. this sucks a big hairy pimply ass!

4 comment +COMMENT FUCKERS!

Welcome back Welcome back [31 Jul 2004|11:48pm]
[ mood | happy ]

Im back!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

El Paso was kinda boring since we only stayed there for one day! and New Mexico was fun! i had a good time. I got 20 dollars for sitting on my ass "baby sitting" for like 10 mins! that is a job well done baby! I saw a horse race and went to the zoo and a water park! Geez.. i did aot of other stuff too but i cant remeber.. Other odd things happen too.. not to intrested in sayin that. Well im back and tmw i got a party to intend too i need my beauty sleep and im out with a flash.

-tricia

6 comment +COMMENT FUCKERS!

:( [23 Jul 2004|02:50pm]
[ mood | bored ]

I'm leaving tomorrow to El Paso then i'm on my way to New mExico. I'm gonna be gone a whooooole week. Miss me? :( 299-1420

2 comment +COMMENT FUCKERS!

[21 Jul 2004|10:56pm]
[ mood | crazy ]

I LOVE U TRICIA!!

-Ash

5 comment +COMMENT FUCKERS!

[19 Jul 2004|09:01pm]
Call me.. cuz I have a cell phone now
299-1420
don't you dare forget that number;-)
3 comment +COMMENT FUCKERS!

[18 Jul 2004|08:01pm]
[ mood | exhausted ]

Yesterday was Amanda's show at Antones.. they tottaly fuckin kicked ass! Spork rocks. Body Massage and 1000 Musical Kisses were good too! After the show we all headed back to Amanda's for the After Party!!!! We ate Burgers and played the Penis game.

4 comment +COMMENT FUCKERS!

[11 Jul 2004|12:35am]
FRIDAY! Went to da mall with Stacie and Marie to buy Emily a birthday present! Then to Emily's for her BIRTHDAY PARTY! That was alot of fun! Playing ring around the roseys! :)Later on i spent the night at Stacie's with Marie. We stayed up till da crack of dawn! At least Me and Stacie did!

SATURDAY! Marie and Stacie came over we chilled and ate pizza and went to go see Sleep Over with Camiell! THAT MOVIE WAS CORNY!

Tommarrow.. I am hanging out with Joe and Trisha! and we are gonna have lots of fun.
2 comment +COMMENT FUCKERS!

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]